NOVICE A-B-C



Directors

Name Position Contact
Dana Bushko Director mjmhabushko@sasktel.net

News


Oct. 13, 2018

Novice B/C - Final Evaluation Ice Time
Please see final groupings and ice times for Novice B/C evaluations

read more »


 

NOVICE B
Team 3-Glasser   Team 4-Dombowsky
DAYMOND BAXTER ZANE ANDERSON
RYDER BIGGS TANNER BASLEY
MASON DODD TATE BOLLINGER
VAN GLASSER KASON CROSSLAND
LANE HUDSON ASTON DOMBOWSKY
BENTLEY HUTCHERSON ETHAN DURRANT
LUCAS JONES GRADY FEIFFER
PHOENIX KIVOL SAMUEL GAUCHER
HUDSON KONIHOWSKI MADDOX MONTGOMERY
RYKER KRETSCH LUKAS OSASK
JOSHUA PHILIPATION RYDER RYALL
DACE SCHAFFER KENTON THUL
VEIKO SMITH MILES WINTER
       
Team 5-Bauck   Team 6-Butler  
NIXON ADRIAN BECKHAM BUTLER
KEATON BAUCK KNOX BUTLER
RYLEE CARTER JACOB HAAVISTO
PARKER HRENYK KAMDEN JOHNSON
IAN KAMPUS BENNETT KARST
TRIP KUNTZ RYDER LEBLANC
TAEVE MORHART CARTER LICHTENWALD
KYLLAR OSBERG VIKTOR LUNOV
CARTER PILIPOW JOHNNY STEWART
ZACHARY PUBLICOVER JAKE TALBOT
RYDER SEIFERLING BENJAMIN WALKER
TAYLOR USHER COOPER WILLIAMS
JACOB WARREN ZAK WOHLBERG
RYLAN REANEY    
Team 7-Mac Angus    
PAYSON ACORN    
BRENTON EBERLE    
LUCAS FUNKE    
RILEY HILL    
ELLIOTT IZAAKS    
WYATT KAULBACK    
TEEGAN KIVOL    
NIGEL LEGARE    
KYSEN MAC ANGUS    
TROY MALTAIS    
HAYDEN MATHIEU    
GRAYDEN MOWREY    
JACE WARD    
       
NOVICE C
Team 9-Spencer   Team 10-Glasser  
LUKA ANUIK BEAU BLACKLAWS
XAVIER DEKKER ERIK BOURDAGES
KALIN DOWNEY DAXTON CHESNEY
HENRY HAMILTON DANE GLASSER
JACK JANZEN BRAXTON GRAVES
BRYCE LEGARE BRODY HANSON
LOCHLAN MCGONIGAL HARRISON INGLIS
KEITH PERRY RYKER JENNINGS
ALEXANDER SCHMEGELSKY LINCOLN MARTYNOOK
TRUET SCHWARTZ TATEM MILLAR
NATHAN SEMAN CARSON OSMACHENKO
LANDYN SPENCER ODIN TITTEMORE
    JAXTON TORKELSON
       
Team 11-Street    Team 8-Lacelle  
HENDRIX ARNOLD  JEREMIAH  BINSFELD
CASH BELLEFEUILLE COHEN  BUSHKO
HAYDEN BOOTH PATRICK  CURTIS
CALE DESCHYTZA JOEY   DUECK
GLENN DRUMMOND BRETT  GIBBS
PAYTON FOLLIOTT CARSON  HALLBORG
DREW HAUKAAS BLAKE  HARVEY
EASTON LEGER BREKKEN  HILL
KAIDEN REDWOOD CHRISTIAN   MCWATTERS
PARKER SQUIRES DOMINIC  MYERS
QUINN STEPHANSON QUINN ROBERTS 
DEKLAN STREET BENJAMIN  ROSS
    DYLAN  WARD
       
Mavericks Green   Mavericks Purple  
TAYA BABICH ZOEY ANDERSON
BLAIR BENNETT KINLEY BENDER
MANNIE BUSHKO BROOKLYN HALYK
ELLA CAMPBELL MADELINE HOPKINSON
ELIANNA HOLOVACH ESSA HURFORD
CARLY KEMPEL BROOKLYN LONEY
CHAROLETTE MCKEE ANNISTON NIMEGEERS
NIXON NOVAK PRESLEY NIMEGEERS
LEILA OLFERT SOPHIA PAGE
QUINN RUETHER EMILY SAUER
EVELYN STOKES WILLOW SCOTT
ELLA STUEHLER JADA THORNTON
MARIA UMANA    
       

 

Teams


Upcoming Games


Novice C Blues @ Novice C Flyers

Wed, Dec. 19, 2018 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM

Pla-Mor Palace Wally B




Novice C Flyers @ Novice C Penguins

Sat, Dec. 22, 2018 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM

Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt





RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.

Create an Account
Forgot your Password

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.