Hi Everyone,
Here are the pre skate groups and ice times. Your child will need to provide their own jersey for these skates. Once these skates are completed kids will be shuffled and placed into scrimmage teams for the actual evaluations.
Group A | Group B | Group C | Group D | Group E | ||||
Martin Alberts | Bentley Dombowsky | Cohen Hofer | Jake McMillan | Luka Smerek | ||||
Rose Alexander | Austin Duncan | Kayden Howes | Brooks Mihalicz | Blake Smith | ||||
Claire Alix | Nixon Fehr | Evan Huculak | Chaz Milne | Ryker Stewart | ||||
Hunter Anderson | Diesel Fisher | Krosby Jackman | Jaxton Mintenko | Sterling Stewart | ||||
Wesley Arrance | Keegan Flanagan | Hudson Kaine | Jase Myketiak | Irene Stokes | ||||
Evan Audette | Logan Florent | Theo Karst | Drayden Nelson | Carter Taylor | ||||
Griffin Audette | Luke Fowler | Colton Klemenz | Kieran Neuls-Dumoulin | Riley Taylor | ||||
Jude Babich | Miller Fredrickson | Bryce Knudson | Riley Nielsen | Ethan Thedroff | ||||
Beau Beddow | Kenzie Freeman | Harper Korbo | Beau Nimegeers | Vaughn Thibeault | ||||
Violet Berg | Kacey Gadd | Zackary Laic | Brayden Ofukany | Ryan Tighe | ||||
Kallen Berner | Benjamin Gagne | Bennett Laliberte | Nash Olfert | Dash Timms | ||||
Rhya Bollinger | Kaysen Gartner | Lincoln Lawrence | Reed Olson | Tanner Usher | ||||
Gideon Boswall | Axton Gebhart | Louis Leclerc | Kane Osmar | Xylan Veroba | ||||
Rosalie Boyle | Quinn Goslin | Jaeden Leflar | Rickon Panko | Paisley Wagner | ||||
Benjamin Braun | Owen Grant | Parker Lewis | Denny Peasley | London Weisgerber | ||||
Oliver Bunnell | Gemma Hall | Beckett Lichtenwald | Thomas Porter | Grayson Wohlberg | ||||
Silas Calibaba | Kesler Hanson | Maxim Lunov | Blake Radford | Kieran Williams | ||||
Jack Campbell | Asher Harkness | Maddox Maisonneuve | Jordyn Reaney | Korbin Williams | ||||
Ruby Campbell | Lincoln Harkness | Daxton Mann | Lyndon Schiltroth | Chase Wrubleski | ||||
Daxon Carriere | Rhett Hazell | Roark Martin | Lilly Scott | Ryan Xu | ||||
Gerrit Craaybeek | Griffin Heilman Fogal | Brody Mathers | Cruz Seaborg | William Young | ||||
Zachary Cunningham | Brynn Hetherington | Beau Mayes | Olivia Shook | Jace Zimmerman | ||||
Ashton Cuthbertson | Hudson McGonigal | Chaysen Sieferling | Triton Zinn | |||||
Alexander Cyca |
Group A
October 1 - 800-845am - Bert Hunt
October 2 - 1115-1200 - Bert Hunt
October 4 - 515-600pm - Mosaic
October 6 - 600-645pm - Bert Hunt
Group B
October 1 - 845-930am - Bert Hunt
October 2 - 1030-1115 - Bert Hunt
October 4 - 600-645pm - Mosaic
October 6 - 430-515 - Bert Hunt
Group C
October 1 - 945-1030am - Bert Hunt
October 2 - 945-1030am - Bert Hunt
October 4 - 430-515 - Mosaic
October 6 - 515-600 - Bert Hunt
Group D
October 1 - 1030-1115 - Bert Hunt
October 2 - 845-930am - Bert Hunt
October 5 - 615-700pm - Kinsmen
October 7 - 430-515 - Kinsmen
Group E
October 1 - 1115-1200 - Bert Hunt
October 2 - 800-845am - Bert Hunt
October 5 - 700-745pm - Kinsmen
October 7 - 515-600pm - Kinsmen